Leaders

Leader

Jacoby Brissett

Pass Yards

1,328

Leader

Jeremiyah Love

Rush Yards

245

Leader

Trey McBride

Touchdowns

3

Leader

Mack Wilson Sr.

Tackles

44

Offense

Passing

NameCMPATTYDSPCTTDLNGINTSKQBR
Michael Wilson117100.0070095.8
Jacoby Brissett1562341,32866.793861283.4

Rushing

NameATTYDSAVGTDLNGFUMLST
Jacoby Brissett19643.411800
Tyler Allgeier531573.012200
Bam Knight181126.203100
Jeremiyah Love672453.711800

Receiving

NameRECTGTSYDSAVGTDLNGFUMLSTYAC
Michael Wilson33583209.71240093
Jacoby Brissett1177.007005
Hunter Long22157.5010000
Trey McBride49643617.432700130
Elijah Higgins111212411.31380084
Jalen Brooks4114611.5021006
Kendrick Bourne223122510.202300108
Tyler Allgeier1315544.20100075
Teagan Quitoriano22157.5213000
Bam Knight22189.00101012
Reggie Virgil252914.50160011
Jeremiyah Love1115363.3190027

Defense

NameTKLSOLOASTSKSYLTFLINTPDFFFRPK6
Michael Wilson11000000000
Hunter Long10100000000
Trey McBride11000000000
Chad Ryland10100000000
Elijah Higgins53200000200
Jalen Brooks11000000000
Casey Kreiter10100000000
Andrew Billings22000000000
L.J. Collier83500000000
Budda Baker4224183.5404.514001
Josh Sweat1495211300000
Andrew Wingard23101300311101
Roy Lopez2081218301000
Mack Wilson Sr.44192500101100
Blake Gillikin21100000000
Baron Browning96312300200
Zaven Collins1810813202120
Jack Gibbens4217250.541.501000
Simi Fehoko51400000210
Eku Leota61500000000
Dante Stills1679110301000
Kei'Trel Clark53200002000
Dadrion Taylor-Demerson107300000000
Jordan Burch138514200000
Cody Simon104600000100
Kitan Crawford42200000000
Kalen King30300001000
Denzel Burke1611500013011
Garrett Williams108200001000
Darius Robinson1477110200000
Will Johnson83500001010
Walter Nolen III145913200000
Art Green31200000000
Max Melton2112900104000
Karson Sharar64200000000
Isaiah Adams11000000000
Wydett Williams Jr.74300001000

Special Teams

Kicking

NameFGMFGALNG1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPA
Chad Ryland141660044511212

Punting

NamePUNTSYDSAVGLNGNETBLKIN20TB
Blake Gillikin281,26538.3631,265083

Glossary

General
W: Wins
L: Losses
T: Ties
PCT: Winning percentage
PF: Points For
PA: Points Allowed
GP: Games played
Div: Divisional record
Conf: Conference record
Strk: Current streak
Offense
CMP: Completions
ATT: Attempts
YDS: Yards
PCT: Percentage
TD: Touchdowns
LNG: Longest play
INT: Interceptions
SK: Sacks
QBR: Quarterback rating
REC: Receptions
TGT: Targets
YAC: Yards after catch
FUM: Fumbles
LST: Fumbles lost
BT: Broken tackles
Defense & Special Teams
TKL: Total tackles
SOLO: Unassisted tackles
AST: Assisted tackles
SYL: Sack yards lost
TFL: Tackles for loss
PD: Passes defensed
FF: Forced fumble
FR: Fumble recovery
FGM: Field goals made
FGA: Field goals attempted
XPM: Extra points made
XPA: Extra points attempted
BLK: Punts blocked
IN20: Punts inside 20
TB: Touchback
FC: Fair catch